Credit Rating - DVHL1 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DVHL1 LIMITED, THE GROSVENOR ESTATE, EATON ESTATE OFFICE, ECCLESTON, CHESTER, CH4 9ET. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 20 March 1865.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00001978
Date Incorporated: 20 March 1865
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CHESTER GROSVENOR HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00001978
Annual Return: 1 August 2015
Registered Office: THE GROSVENOR ESTATE, EATON ESTATE OFFICE, ECCLESTON, CHESTER, CH4 9ET
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DVHL1 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09471115 DVI CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
03795461 DVI CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active
11297840 DVI CONSULTING LTD Active
09066718 DVI DECOR LTD Active
09235369 DVI SERVICES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd