Credit Rating - FRIENDS SLPS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: FRIENDS SLPS LIMITED, NO 1, DORSET STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2DP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2014. The company was incorporated on 8 January 1867.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2016. There are 14 mortgages, 14 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00003413
Date Incorporated: 8 January 1867
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SUN LIFE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00003413
Annual Return: 24 April 2016
Registered Office: NO 1, DORSET STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO15 2DP
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 14
Satisfied Mortgages 14
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FRIENDS SLPS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00975601 FRIENDS SLUA LIMITED Active
01390717 FRIENDS SLUS LIMITED Dissolved
07440949 FRIENDS SOLIDARITY Active - Proposal to Strike off
CE000688 FRIENDS SOUTHERN SUMMER EVENTS Active
08578106 FRIENDS SQUARE LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd