Credit Rating - LONDON ROWING CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: LONDON ROWING CLUB LIMITED, LONDON ROWING CLUB, EMBANKMENT, LONDON, SW15 1LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 January 1870.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00004711
Date Incorporated: 22 January 1870
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON BOAT HOUSE COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00004711
Annual Return: 31 January 2016
Registered Office: LONDON ROWING CLUB, EMBANKMENT, LONDON, SW15 1LB
SIC Code and Operations: 93120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON ROWING CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09054379 LONDON ROX EVENTS LIMITED Active
10755815 LONDON RPAS LTD Active
09329880 LONDON RUBBER LTD Active
06696975 LONDON RUBBER STAMPS LIMITED Active
09454271 LONDON RUBBISH & JUNK LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd