Credit Rating - LADBROKES INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LADBROKES INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED, 5TH FLOOR THE ZIG ZAG BUILDING, 70 VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW1E 6SQ. Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 March 1875.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

LADBROKES INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED business sector includes activities of service trades holding companies not engaged in management, holding company in catering sector, holding company in property sector, holding company in transport sector, holding company.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00009336
Date Incorporated: 24 March 1875
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INTER-NATIONAL HOTEL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00009336
Annual Return: 3 May 2016
Registered Office: 5TH FLOOR THE ZIG ZAG BUILDING, 70 VICTORIA STREET, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW1E 6SQ
SIC Code and Operations: 64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LADBROKES INVESTMENTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06106936 LADBROKES IT & SHARED SERVICES LIMITED Active
07995108 LADBROKES LIFE BENEFITS TRUSTEE LIMITED Active
05400684 LADBROKES PT LIMITED Active
03270973 LADBROKES TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED Active
09188058 LADBROOK & LANGTON GUNSMITHS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd