Credit Rating - BROOKMANN HOME MANCHESTER 1877 LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BROOKMANN HOME MANCHESTER 1877 LTD, KPMG LLP, 1 ST PETER'S SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M2 3AE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2012. The company was incorporated on 19 January 1877.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2013. There are 9 mortgages, 8 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00011136
Date Incorporated: 19 January 1877
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2012
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DAWSON HOME GROUP LIMITED, DORMA GROUP LIMITED, C.V. HOME FURNISHINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00011136
Annual Return: 1 August 2012
Registered Office: KPMG LLP, 1 ST PETER'S SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M2 3AE
SIC Code and Operations: 46410,47510
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 9
Satisfied Mortgages 8
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BROOKMANN HOME MANCHESTER 1877 LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL001653 BROOKMANOR ASSOCIATES Active
09186455 BROOKMANS & BERKELEY WEALTH LTD. Active
08450838 BROOKMANS BAKERY LIMITED Active
10850034 BROOKMANS CAPITAL SERVICES LTD. Active
10374175 BROOKMANS CHRISTOFI LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd