Credit Rating - PORTSMOUTH CORNERSTONE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PORTSMOUTH CORNERSTONE LIMITED, PURBROOK CENTRE STAKES ROAD, STAKES ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAMPSHIRE, PO7 5LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 17 April 1879.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00012980
Date Incorporated: 17 April 1879
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CITY OF PORTSMOUTH MASONIC HALL,LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00012980
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: PURBROOK CENTRE STAKES ROAD, STAKES ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAMPSHIRE, PO7 5LX
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PORTSMOUTH CORNERSTONE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09756940 PORTSMOUTH COST MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06387620 PORTSMOUTH COUNSELLING SERVICE Active - Proposal to Strike off
07519927 PORTSMOUTH CULTURAL TRUST Active
10977705 PORTSMOUTH CUSTOM AUTO'S LTD Active
08030054 PORTSMOUTH CYCLE EXCHANGE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd