Credit Rating - MONDI HOLCOMBE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MONDI HOLCOMBE LIMITED, BUILDING 1, 1ST FLOOR, AVIATOR PARK STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2PG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 August 1879.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00013327
Date Incorporated: 28 August 1879
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MONDI PACKAGING HOLCOMBE LIMITED, MONDI PAPER LIMITED, DANISCO PAPER LIMITED
Registered Number: 00013327
Annual Return: 31 January 2016
Registered Office: BUILDING 1, 1ST FLOOR, AVIATOR PARK STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 2PG
SIC Code and Operations: 17120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MONDI HOLCOMBE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08085613 MONDI INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
05024245 MONDI INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
00794676 MONDI PACKAGING (DELTA) LIMITED Active
01846191 MONDI PACKAGING LIMITED Active
03714255 MONDI PACKAGING UK HOLDINGS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd