Credit Rating - EREVED GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: EREVED GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED, HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 4 October 1880.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There are 21 mortgages, 13 satisfied, none part satisfied and 8 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00014504
Date Incorporated: 4 October 1880
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DE VERE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED, DE VERE GROUP LIMITED, THE GREENALLS GROUP PLC
Registered Number: 00014504
Annual Return: 15 February 2015
Registered Office: HILL HOUSE, 1 LITTLE NEW STREET, LONDON, EC4A 3TR
SIC Code and Operations: 46341,47250,55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 21
Satisfied Mortgages 13
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 8
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EREVED GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06798902 EREVED GROUP LIMITED Liquidation
00047435 EREVED HOTELS LIMITED Liquidation
06798895 EREVED LIMITED Liquidation
06798909 EREVED MIDCO LIMITED Liquidation
05849362 EREVED VENICE LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd