Credit Rating - FRIENDS AELRIS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: FRIENDS AELRIS LIMITED, PIXHAM END, DORKING, SURREY, RH4 1QA. Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 16 May 1882.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

FRIENDS AELRIS LIMITED business sector includes actuarial services, pension consultancy services, pension consultants (on their own account).
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00016807
Date Incorporated: 16 May 1882
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AXA EQUITY & LAW REVERSIONARY INTEREST SOCIETY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00016807
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: PIXHAM END, DORKING, SURREY, RH4 1QA
SIC Code and Operations: 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FRIENDS AELRIS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10741976 FRIENDS AEROSPACE CONSULTING LIMITED Active
02294610 FRIENDS ALF LIMITED Liquidation
10056426 FRIENDS ALLIANCE PROPERTIES LTD Active
09348870 FRIENDS AND BROTHERS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10500373 FRIENDS AND CO. (UK) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd