Credit Rating - PIC FYFIELD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PIC FYFIELD LIMITED, MATRIX HOUSE, BASING VIEW, BASINGSTOKE, HAMPSHIRE, RG21 4DZ. Activities of head offices. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 April 1884.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are 46 mortgages, 37 satisfied, none part satisfied and 9 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

PIC FYFIELD LIMITED business sector includes head office of catering company, head office of construction company, head office of motor trades company, head office of other non-financial company, head office of production company, head office of retail company, head office of service trades company, head office of transport company, head office of wholesale company.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00019739
Date Incorporated: 29 April 1884
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DALGETY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00019739
Annual Return: 1 December 2015
Registered Office: MATRIX HOUSE, BASING VIEW, BASINGSTOKE, HAMPSHIRE, RG21 4DZ
SIC Code and Operations: 70100 - Activities of head offices
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 46
Satisfied Mortgages 37
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 9
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PIC FYFIELD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
FC031735 PIC GROUP, INC. Active
05706555 PIC HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
06873855 PIC INTERIORS (UK) LIMITED Active
07051360 PIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10237278 PIC ME ENTERTAINMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd