Credit Rating - BROWALLIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BROWALLIA HOLDINGS LIMITED, OLD MILLS MOOR TOP, DRIGHLINGTON, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD11 1BY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 April 1883.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are 8 mortgages, 8 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00021073
Date Incorporated: 24 April 1883
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: UNION LIMITED
Registered Number: 00021073
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: OLD MILLS MOOR TOP, DRIGHLINGTON, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD11 1BY
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 8
Satisfied Mortgages 8
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BROWALLIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00362155 BROWALLIA RETIREMENT BENEFITS SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
10401227 BROWAN HOLDING LTD Active
08562045 BROWAN LEGAL SERVICE LTD Active
10287254 BROWAN MANAGEMENT LTD Active
10028017 BROWAN SOLICITORS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd