Credit Rating - TENNYSON HOUSE DIVISION 2 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TENNYSON HOUSE DIVISION 2 LIMITED, SFP 9 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2013. The company was incorporated on 11 November 1885.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2015. There are 5 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00021794
Date Incorporated: 11 November 1885
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2013
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JEYES PROFESSIONAL LIMITED, JEYES HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00021794
Annual Return: 15 May 2015
Registered Office: SFP 9 ENSIGN HOUSE ADMIRALS WAY, MARSH WALL, LONDON, E14 9XQ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TENNYSON HOUSE DIVISION 2 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00986114 TENNYSON HOUSE DIVISION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08329319 TENNYSON HOUSE FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED Active
04612733 TENNYSON HOUSE LIMITED Active
01603930 TENNYSON HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
08333604 TENNYSON HOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd