Credit Rating - SQUARE MILE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SQUARE MILE LIMITED, C/O COLE MARIE, PRIORY HOUSE, 45-51 HIGH STREET, REIGATE, SURREY, RH2 9AE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 23 January 1886.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00022083
Date Incorporated: 23 January 1886
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE SQUARE MILE RUN OFF CO. LIMITED, EWD (NON-MARINE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00022083
Annual Return: 13 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O COLE MARIE, PRIORY HOUSE, 45-51 HIGH STREET, REIGATE, SURREY, RH2 9AE
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SQUARE MILE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11518845 SQUARE MILE LISTINGS LIMITED Active
08929993 SQUARE MILE LONDON LTD Active
08438819 SQUARE MILE MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
10667585 SQUARE MILE MANDARIN LIMITED Active
08617040 SQUARE MILE MEDIA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd