Credit Rating - SPORT HORSE BREEDING OF GREAT BRITAIN

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SPORT HORSE BREEDING OF GREAT BRITAIN, 96 HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, KENT, TN8 5AR. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 5 February 1886.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00022147
Date Incorporated: 5 February 1886
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: NATIONAL LIGHT HORSE BREEDING SOCIETY (H.I.S.)(THE)
Registered Number: 00022147
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: 96 HIGH STREET, EDENBRIDGE, KENT, TN8 5AR
SIC Code and Operations: 01430
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SPORT HORSE BREEDING OF GREAT BRITAIN

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC243390 SPORT HORSE UK LIMITED Active
09906447 SPORT HORSES (BE) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05178874 SPORT HORSES LIMITED Active
06897568 SPORT ICON LTD Dissolved
04665747 SPORT IDENT UK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd