Credit Rating - 00023022 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: 00023022 LIMITED, ALBION WORKS, SHEFFIELD, S4 7UL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The company was incorporated on 13 August 1886.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2001. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00023022
Date Incorporated: 13 August 1886
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JOHN FOWLER & CO (LEEDS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00023022
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: ALBION WORKS, SHEFFIELD, S4 7UL
SIC Code and Operations:
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

00023022 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11544590 0003 LIMITED Active
00031964 00031964 LIMITED Dissolved
00032539 00032539 PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY Active
00032960 00032960 LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00033040 00033040 Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd