Credit Rating - CORUS LIAISON SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CORUS LIAISON SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED, 30 MILLBANK, LONDON, SW1P 4WY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 October 1886.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 June 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00023226
Date Incorporated: 6 October 1886
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRITISH STEEL LIAISON SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00023226
Annual Return: 1 January 2016
Registered Office: 30 MILLBANK, LONDON, SW1P 4WY
SIC Code and Operations: 24100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CORUS LIAISON SERVICES (INDIA) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 June 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10110443 CORUS LTD Active
02755785 CORUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
04659529 CORUS PROPERTIES (GERMANY) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00489735 CORUS PROPERTY Active
NI002781 CORUS SERVICE CENTRE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd