Credit Rating - NCNA PROPERTIES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NCNA PROPERTIES LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR THE ATRIUM, 31 CHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, MIDDLESEX, TW15 2UD. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2010. The company was incorporated on 19 January 1887.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2012. There are 22 mortgages, 17 satisfied, none part satisfied and 5 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00023800
Date Incorporated: 19 January 1887
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CNC PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00023800
Annual Return: 10 May 2012
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR THE ATRIUM, 31 CHURCH ROAD, ASHFORD, MIDDLESEX, TW15 2UD
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 22
Satisfied Mortgages 17
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 5
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NCNA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09818139 NCNAVARRO & CO. LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC014994 NCNB TEXAS NATIONAL BANK Active
08630263 NCNCARE LTD Active
SC445789 NCN'EAN DISTILLERY LIMITED Active
09526480 NCNG LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd