Credit Rating - LIMAGRAIN (ASUK) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LIMAGRAIN (ASUK) LIMITED, ROTHWELL, MARKET RASEN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE, LN7 6DT. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 28 May 1887.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00024499
Date Incorporated: 28 May 1887
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ADVANTA SEEDS UK LIMITED, SHARPES INTERNATIONAL SEEDS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00024499
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: ROTHWELL, MARKET RASEN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE, LN7 6DT
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LIMAGRAIN (ASUK) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01305690 LIMAGRAIN UK LIMITED Active
10576827 LIMAGREY LTD Active
08054943 LIMAH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
08827146 LIMAHM HEALTHCARE LTD Active
08854458 LIMAHOUSE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd