Credit Rating - PONTYPRIDD FREEHOLD LAND LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: PONTYPRIDD FREEHOLD LAND LTD, 4 YNYS BRIDGE COURT, GWAELOD Y GARTH, CARDIFF, CF15 9SS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 1 July 1887.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00024681
Date Incorporated: 1 July 1887
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PONTYPRIDD FREEHOLD LAND AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00024681
Annual Return: 21 June 2016
Registered Office: 4 YNYS BRIDGE COURT, GWAELOD Y GARTH, CARDIFF, CF15 9SS
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PONTYPRIDD FREEHOLD LAND LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09888919 PONTYPRIDD FUNERAL SERVICES LIMITED Active
00214786 PONTYPRIDD GOLF CLUB HOUSE LIMITED(THE) Active
01952998 PONTYPRIDD MARKETS FAIRS AND TOWN HALL COMPANY LIMITED Active
00021680 PONTYPRIDD MASONIC HALL COMPANY LIMITED Active
09221657 PONTYPRIDD MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd