Credit Rating - HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED, HANSON HOUSE, 14 CASTLE HILL, MAIDENHEAD, SL6 4JJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 December 1887.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00025579
Date Incorporated: 27 December 1887
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ARC HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00025579
Annual Return: 31 May 2016
Registered Office: HANSON HOUSE, 14 CASTLE HILL, MAIDENHEAD, SL6 4JJ
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02448836 HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS OVERSEAS LIMITED Active
00871965 HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS TRADE FINANCE LIMITED Active
00367180 HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS TRANSPORT LIMITED Active
02448835 HANSON QUARRY PRODUCTS VENTURES LIMITED Active
00381929 HANSON RECYCLING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd