Credit Rating - MOLSON COORS HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MOLSON COORS HOLDINGS LIMITED, 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, DE14 1JZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 13 January 1888.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 54 mortgages, 48 satisfied, none part satisfied and 6 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00025675
Date Incorporated: 13 January 1888
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COORS HOLDINGS LIMITED, BASS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00025675
Annual Return: 3 January 2016
Registered Office: 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, DE14 1JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 54
Satisfied Mortgages 48
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 6
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOLSON COORS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
FC030146 MOLSON COORS INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) LLC Active
10062724 MOLSON COORS INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10062715 MOLSON COORS INTERNATIONAL IP COMPANY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
00030055 MOLSON COORS NORTH LIMITED Liquidation
00048555 MOLSON COORS WORTHINGTON LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd