Credit Rating - MOLSON COORS BEER NATURALLY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MOLSON COORS BEER NATURALLY LIMITED, 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1JZ. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 26 January 1888.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 December 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00025755
Date Incorporated: 26 January 1888
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COORS BEER NATURALLY LIMITED, MITCHELLS AND BUTLERS,LIMITED.
Registered Number: 00025755
Annual Return: 14 January 2016
Registered Office: 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, DE14 1JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOLSON COORS BEER NATURALLY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 December 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04257766 MOLSON COORS BREWING COMPANY (UK) HEALTHCARE LIMITED Active
00026018 MOLSON COORS BREWING COMPANY (UK) LIMITED Active
04012222 MOLSON COORS BREWING COMPANY (UK) PENSIONS LIMITED Active
04320696 MOLSON COORS BREWING COMPANY (UK) RUSSIA LIMITED Active
03469875 MOLSON COORS BREWING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd