Credit Rating - COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED, PEMBERTON HOUSE, BAKERS ROAD, UXBRIDGE, UB8 1EZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 July 1888.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00027173
Date Incorporated: 24 July 1888
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COCA-COLA ENTERPRISES LIMITED, COCA-COLA & SCHWEPPES BEVERAGES LIMITED
Registered Number: 00027173
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: PEMBERTON HOUSE, BAKERS ROAD, UXBRIDGE, UB8 1EZ
SIC Code and Operations: 11070
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03173938 COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS HOLDINGS GREAT BRITAIN LIMITED Active
03331860 COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
09717350 COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS PLC Active
03227459 COCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS SERVICES EUROPE LIMITED Active
04197906 COCA-COLA HBC FINANCE PLC Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd