Credit Rating - DUNFORD HEPBURN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: DUNFORD HEPBURN LIMITED, 1ST FLOOR, ASH HOUSE, LITTLETON ROAD, ASHFORD, MIDDLESEX, TW15 1TZ. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 3 September 1888.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 4 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00027362
Date Incorporated: 3 September 1888
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JOHN HARPER & COMPANY,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00027362
Annual Return: 21 March 2016
Registered Office: 1ST FLOOR, ASH HOUSE, LITTLETON ROAD, ASHFORD, MIDDLESEX, TW15 1TZ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DUNFORD HEPBURN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02598139 DUNFORD HOUSE LIMITED Active
09461769 DUNFORD HR CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08095893 DUNFORD IT CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active
09807611 DUNFORD LIMITED Active
08852543 DUNFORD MARINE CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd