Credit Rating - TCG PENSION TRUSTEES (NORTHERN) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TCG PENSION TRUSTEES (NORTHERN) LIMITED, 1 ANGEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M60 0AG. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 31 October 1888.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00027630
Date Incorporated: 31 October 1888
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GLOSSOP CARRIAGE COMPANY,LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00027630
Annual Return: 31 July 2015
Registered Office: 1 ANGEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, M60 0AG
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TCG PENSION TRUSTEES (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00451359 TCG PENSION TRUSTEES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED Active
RS004327 TCG PENSION TRUSTEES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED Active
10065566 TCG PRODUCTIONS LIMITED Active
OC317176 TCG PROPERTIES LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
07740031 TCG PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd