Credit Rating - EAST WEST ORIENTAL BREWING COMPANY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: EAST WEST ORIENTAL BREWING COMPANY LIMITED, AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 2 January 1889.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 6 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00027959
Date Incorporated: 2 January 1889
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BREWMAN T L LIMITED
Registered Number: 00027959
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

EAST WEST ORIENTAL BREWING COMPANY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09981278 EAST WEST PARKING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05132030 EAST WEST PHOTOGRAPHY LIMITED Active
10225079 EAST WEST POWER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03022061 EAST WEST PRODUCERS SEMINAR LIMITED Dissolved
04557168 EAST WEST PROJECTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd