Credit Rating - M E ZUKERMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: M E ZUKERMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED, BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE ROOM 272, 2ND FLOOR, BERKELEY SQUARE, LONDON, W1J 6BD. Other business support service activities n.e.c.. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 10 July 1889.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

M E ZUKERMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED business sector includes agricultural showground, bar code imprinting services, broadcasting transmission rights agent, business activities, court reporting services, fashion agent, fashion artist, fundraising organisation services on a contract or fee basis, gas, water and electricity meter reading, independent auctioneers, information bureau (not tourist), loyalty programme administration, luncheon voucher company, meter reading on a fee or contract basis, parking meter coin collection services, public record searching, public stenography services, real-time closed captioning, repossession services, stock control activities, trading stamp activities, vehicle licence issuing on a fee or contract basis.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00029325
Date Incorporated: 10 July 1889
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANGLO AMERICAN AGRICULTURE PLC
Registered Number: 00029325
Annual Return: 1 February 2016
Registered Office: BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE ROOM 272, 2ND FLOOR, BERKELEY SQUARE, LONDON, W1J 6BD
SIC Code and Operations: 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

M E ZUKERMAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09544551 M EADIE CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09844260 M EAGLE PRESTIGE DECORATIONS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05387974 M EASTWOOD GROUNDWORKS LIMITED Active
NI639796 M E-COMMERCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04663462 M EDGERLEY PIPEWORK SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd