Credit Rating - SOUTHEND-ON-SEA LIBERAL CLUB (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SOUTHEND-ON-SEA LIBERAL CLUB (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED, 77 VERNON ROAD, LEIGH ON SEA, SOUTHEND ON SEA, ESSEX, SS9 2PS. Security dealing on own account. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 July 1889.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

SOUTHEND-ON-SEA LIBERAL CLUB (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED business sector includes bill broker on own account (other than discount house), bullion broker on own account, bullion dealer in investment grades, commodities dealing for investment purposes, dealer in stocks and shares on own account, financial futures, options and other derivatives dealing in on own account, inter-dealer brokers, securities dealer on own account, share dealer on own account, stock exchange money broker activities.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00029356
Date Incorporated: 15 July 1889
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SOUTHEND-ON-SEA LIBERAL CLUB LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00029356
Annual Return: 30 November 2015
Registered Office: 77 VERNON ROAD, LEIGH ON SEA, SOUTHEND ON SEA, ESSEX, SS9 2PS
SIC Code and Operations: 64991 - Security dealing on own account
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOUTHEND-ON-SEA LIBERAL CLUB (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
IP22879R SOUTHEND-ON-SEA ROYAL NAVAL ASSOCIATIONCLUB LIMITED Active
08973885 SOUTHEND-ON-SEA SOLAR FARM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07780711 SOUTHEND-ON-SEA VETS4PETS LIMITED Active
05051166 SOUTHEND-ON-SEA YOUNG MEN'S CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION Active
10702324 SOUTHENENGLANDLABORATORYFORAPPLIEDPHYSICS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd