Credit Rating - MOLSON COORS NORTH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: MOLSON COORS NORTH LIMITED, 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, DE14 1JZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 25 December 2010. The company was incorporated on 4 November 1889.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2012. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00030055
Date Incorporated: 4 November 1889
Date Latest Accounts: 25 December 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: COORS NORTH LIMITED, BASS NORTH LIMITED
Registered Number: 00030055
Annual Return: 31 December 2010
Registered Office: 137 HIGH STREET, BURTON ON TRENT, DE14 1JZ
SIC Code and Operations: 9999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOLSON COORS NORTH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00961712 MOLSON COORS SPONSORSHIPS LIMITED Dissolved
00048555 MOLSON COORS WORTHINGTON LIMITED Active
11367545 MOLSON DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active
06378361 MOLSON EQUIPMENT SERVICES LTD Active
05022313 MOLSON FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd