Credit Rating - INFAST GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INFAST GROUP LIMITED, INSPIRED, EASTHAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG12 1YQ. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 February 1890.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 6 mortgages, 6 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00030847
Date Incorporated: 15 February 1890
Date Latest Accounts: 30 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HADEN MACLELLAN HOLDINGS PLC
Registered Number: 00030847
Annual Return: 26 June 2016
Registered Office: INSPIRED, EASTHAMPSTEAD ROAD, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, RG12 1YQ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 6
Satisfied Mortgages 6
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INFAST GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10980712 INFATECH LTD Active
09905144 INFATECH SECURITY SYSTEM LIMITED Active
07874497 INFATEL LIMITED Active
SC428911 INFATICS LIMITED Active
10105433 INFATRACK INTERNATIONAL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd