Credit Rating - OLD MAY FAIR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OLD MAY FAIR LIMITED, 140 BATH ROAD, HAYES, MIDDLESEX, UB3 5AW. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 May 1890.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 4 mortgages, 4 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00031462
Date Incorporated: 15 May 1890
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON MAY FAIR HOTEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 00031462
Annual Return: 1 December 2015
Registered Office: 140 BATH ROAD, HAYES, MIDDLESEX, UB3 5AW
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 4
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OLD MAY FAIR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08763506 OLD MAYFAIR ASSOCIATES (LONDON) LIMITED Active
LP004826 OLD MCEVOY CONSULTING (1993) Active
10737650 OLD MEAD PROPERTY SERVICES LTD Active
05938279 OLD MEADOW COURT LIMITED Active
04793408 OLD MEADOW PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd