Credit Rating - TLPD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TLPD LIMITED, GALLAGHER HOUSE GALLAGHER WAY, GALLAGHER BUSINESS PARK, HEATHCOTE, WARWICK, CV34 6AF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 9 September 1890.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 2 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00032352
Date Incorporated: 9 September 1890
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TRIPLEX LLOYD PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00032352
Annual Return: 12 September 2015
Registered Office: GALLAGHER HOUSE GALLAGHER WAY, GALLAGHER BUSINESS PARK, HEATHCOTE, WARWICK, CV34 6AF
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TLPD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10107974 TLPI LIMITED Active
10375290 TLPM LTD Active
10927918 TLPRED LTD Active
07600909 TLPRO LIMITED Active
SC559845 TLPROPERTYLEASING LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd