Credit Rating - PROJECT SUGAR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROJECT SUGAR LIMITED, BUCKINGHAM HOUSE, 361-366 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE, SLOUGH, BERKS, SL1 4LU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 29 November 1890.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00032872
Date Incorporated: 29 November 1890
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MIXING SOLUTIONS LIMITED, PLENTY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00032872
Annual Return: 7 September 2015
Registered Office: BUCKINGHAM HOUSE, 361-366 BUCKINGHAM AVENUE, SLOUGH, BERKS, SL1 4LU
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROJECT SUGAR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07803891 PROJECT SUNBLOCK LIMITED In Administration/Administrative Receiver
09293171 PROJECT SUNFLOWER LIMITED Active
01458009 PROJECT SUNRISE INVESTMENTS LIMITED Active
01588407 PROJECT SUNRISE LIMITED Active
02043282 PROJECT SUNRISE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd