Credit Rating - WEST BROMWICH ALBION HERITAGE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WEST BROMWICH ALBION HERITAGE LIMITED, THE HAWTHORNS, WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS, B71 4LF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 27 June 1891.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are 16 mortgages, 14 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00034292
Date Incorporated: 27 June 1891
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WEST BROMWICH ALBION LIMITED
Registered Number: 00034292
Annual Return: 31 August 2015
Registered Office: THE HAWTHORNS, WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS, B71 4LF
SIC Code and Operations: 93110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 16
Satisfied Mortgages 14
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST BROMWICH ALBION HERITAGE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08528749 WEST BROMWICH ALBION HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
04838540 WEST BROMWICH BAPTIST CHURCH PROJECTS Active
10124248 WEST BROMWICH CAR SALES LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
00234552 WEST BROMWICH CENTRAL PLATING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED Active
05285783 WEST BROMWICH COMMERCIAL LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd