Credit Rating - BROMLEY NO 1 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BROMLEY NO 1 LIMITED, CITYGATE, SAINT JAMES BOULEVARD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 4JE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 3 July 1891.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 7 mortgages, 7 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 3 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00034359
Date Incorporated: 3 July 1891
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WARNER ESTATE,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00034359
Annual Return: 1 June 2016
Registered Office: CITYGATE, SAINT JAMES BOULEVARD, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 4JE
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 7
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BROMLEY NO 1 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 13 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04165737 BROMLEY NO.1 HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
08701471 BROMLEY NORTH CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
09327063 BROMLEY NORTH PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
11068730 BROMLEY ONE ELMFIELD PARK CENTRE LIMITED Active
CE010142 BROMLEY PARENT VOICE Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd