Credit Rating - CENTURY WAY (WILTSHIRE) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CENTURY WAY (WILTSHIRE) LIMITED, TRINITY PARK HOUSE TRINITY BUSINESS PARK, FOX WAY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF2 8EE. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2007. The company was incorporated on 20 November 1891.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2009. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00035245
Date Incorporated: 20 November 1891
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2007
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BOWYERS (WILTSHIRE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00035245
Annual Return: 4 August 2007
Registered Office: TRINITY PARK HOUSE TRINITY BUSINESS PARK, FOX WAY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF2 8EE
SIC Code and Operations: 7499 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CENTURY WAY (WILTSHIRE) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
01213157 CENTURY WAY (WILTSHIRE) PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED Active
03131485 CENTURY WAY DALE LIMITED Active
08082082 CENTURY WAY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
07758475 CENTURY WEB DESIGN LTD Active
08259772 CENTURY WHARF (ONE) RTM COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd