Credit Rating - DEF INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DEF INVESTMENTS LIMITED, LAKESIDE DRIVE, PARK ROYAL, LONDON, NW10 7HQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 March 1892.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00035990
Date Incorporated: 12 March 1892
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DIAGEO EIRE FINANCE INVESTMENTS LIMITED, GUDV SUBSIDIARY 1 LIMITED, CROFT AND COMPANY,LIMITED
Registered Number: 00035990
Annual Return: 30 September 2015
Registered Office: LAKESIDE DRIVE, PARK ROYAL, LONDON, NW10 7HQ
SIC Code and Operations: 46342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DEF INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05448561 DEF LIMITED Active
04412897 DEF LONDON LIMITED Active
11034121 DEF ONE GROUP LTD Active
11084881 DEF PRESSE LTD Active
10670027 DEF PROPERTY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd