Credit Rating - TIBSCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TIBSCO LIMITED, AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 8 August 1892.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00036973
Date Incorporated: 8 August 1892
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE INNTREPRENEUR BEER SUPPLY COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 00036973
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TIBSCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08181854 TIBSEN CONSULTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05963891 TIBSHELF COMMUNITY GYM LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06076508 TIBSHELF ENGINEERING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04279792 TIBSHELF GARDEN PRODUCTS LIMITED Active
08818137 TIBSHELF INVESTMENTS LTD. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd