Credit Rating - THE INCORPORATED STALYBRIDGE ST PAULS CRICKET CLUB

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE INCORPORATED STALYBRIDGE ST PAULS CRICKET CLUB, GORSE HALL ROAD, DUKINFIELD, CHESHIRE, SK16 5HN. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2017. The company was incorporated on 16 August 1892.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2019. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00037022
Date Incorporated: 16 August 1892
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: INCORPORATED STALYBRIDGE CRICKET AND ATHLETIC CLUB(THE)
Registered Number: 00037022
Annual Return: 10 March 2016
Registered Office: GORSE HALL ROAD, DUKINFIELD, CHESHIRE, SK16 5HN
SIC Code and Operations: 93120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE INCORPORATED STALYBRIDGE ST PAULS CRICKET CLUB

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02959154 THE INCORPORATION CORPORATION LIMITED Active
02934362 THE INCORPORATION OF PLASTIC WINDOW FABRICATORS & INSTALLERS LIMITED Active
11356927 THE INCORRUPTIBLE AND PURE WORD LIMITED Active
05580803 THE INCORRUPTIBLE WORD MINISTRIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10396960 THE INCORRUPTIBLE WORD MINISTRIES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd