Credit Rating - THE PRIORY DOOR GROUP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE PRIORY DOOR GROUP LIMITED, LIONEL WORKS, 89/91 ROLFE STREET, SMETHWICK WARLEY, W MIDLANDS, B66 2AY. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2016. The company was incorporated on 15 March 1893.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2018. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00038410
Date Incorporated: 15 March 1893
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: S.I.S. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 00038410
Annual Return: 30 August 2015
Registered Office: LIONEL WORKS, 89/91 ROLFE STREET, SMETHWICK WARLEY, W MIDLANDS, B66 2AY
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE PRIORY DOOR GROUP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06462935 THE PRIORY FEDERATION OF ACADEMIES Active
10228997 THE PRIORY FILMS LTD. Active
06302690 THE PRIORY FOOT AND ANKLE CLINIC LIMITED Active
06302701 THE PRIORY FOOT CLINIC LIMITED Active
05071073 THE PRIORY FOR WALES OF THE MOST VENERABLE ORDER OF THE HOSPITAL OF ST. JOHN OF JERUSALEM Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd