Credit Rating - INITIAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INITIAL LIMITED, RIVERBANK MEADOWS BUSINESS PARK, BLACKWATER, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU17 9AB. Dormant Company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 12 December 1893.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00040097
Date Incorporated: 12 December 1893
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DOITAG LTD, BET (NO. 16) LIMITED
Registered Number: 00040097
Annual Return: 28 May 2016
Registered Office: RIVERBANK MEADOWS BUSINESS PARK, BLACKWATER, CAMBERLEY, SURREY, GU17 9AB
SIC Code and Operations: 99999 - Dormant Company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INITIAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07327230 INITIAL LOANS GROUP LTD Active
SC310428 INITIAL LOGIC LIMITED Active
10729353 INITIAL LONDON LIMITED Active
03800594 INITIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
10747562 INITIAL ME LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd