Credit Rating - CAPE INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CAPE INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED, DRAYTON HALL CHURCH ROAD, WEST DRAYTON, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, UB7 7PS. Activities of head offices. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 28 December 1893.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 10 mortgages, 10 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.

CAPE INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED business sector includes head office of catering company, head office of construction company, head office of motor trades company, head office of other non-financial company, head office of production company, head office of retail company, head office of service trades company, head office of transport company, head office of wholesale company.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00040203
Date Incorporated: 28 December 1893
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAPE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
Registered Number: 00040203
Annual Return: 8 August 2015
Registered Office: DRAYTON HALL CHURCH ROAD, WEST DRAYTON, MIDDLESEX, ENGLAND, UB7 7PS
SIC Code and Operations: 70100 - Activities of head offices
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 10
Satisfied Mortgages 10
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAPE INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06898846 CAPE INTERNATIONAL LTD Active
SL008444 CAPE INVESTMENTS L.P. Active
SC552617 CAPE JOINERY LTD Active
03664416 CAPE JUPITER LIMITED Active
07546252 CAPE KENNINGTON LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd