Credit Rating - KANGAROO RIDGE WINES EUROPE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: KANGAROO RIDGE WINES EUROPE LIMITED, AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 17 March 1894.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00040742
Date Incorporated: 17 March 1894
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: VINTAGE CELLARS LIMITED, BREWMAN CBL LIMITED
Registered Number: 00040742
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KANGAROO RIDGE WINES EUROPE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC273494 KANGAROO SELF STORAGE LIMITED Active
09622499 KANGAROO SEO LIMITED Active
07381451 KANGAROO SOLUTIONS LIMITED Dissolved
04043896 KANGAROO SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
08397060 KANGAROO TRAINING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd