Credit Rating - RB LEASE COMPANY LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RB LEASE COMPANY LTD, THE AGEAS BOWL BOTLEY ROAD, WEST END, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO30 3XH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 31 May 1894.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 27 mortgages, 20 satisfied, none part satisfied and 7 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00041254
Date Incorporated: 31 May 1894
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: HAMPSHIRE COUNTY CRICKET GROUND COMPANY,LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00041254
Annual Return: 30 April 2016
Registered Office: THE AGEAS BOWL BOTLEY ROAD, WEST END, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, SO30 3XH
SIC Code and Operations: 68209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 27
Satisfied Mortgages 20
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 7
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RB LEASE COMPANY LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09543876 RB LEGAL CONSULTING LIMITED Active
10422781 RB LETTINGS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD Active
09238102 RB LETTINGS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11638023 RB LETTINGS LIMITED Active
11449124 RB LIFELINE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd