Credit Rating - CLARIDGE'S HOTEL (42000) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CLARIDGE'S HOTEL (42000) LIMITED, 41-43 BROOK STREET, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1K 4HJ. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 20 September 1894.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is satisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00042000
Date Incorporated: 20 September 1894
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CLARIDGE'S HOTEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 00042000
Annual Return: 1 May 2016
Registered Office: 41-43 BROOK STREET, MAYFAIR, LONDON, W1K 4HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLARIDGE'S HOTEL (42000) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03669265 CLARIDGE'S HOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
00350948 CLARIDGE'S HOTEL LAUNDRY LIMITED Active
00029022 CLARIDGE'S HOTEL LIMITED Active
02782745 CLARIDGES LIMITED Active
06312523 CLARIDGES PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd