Credit Rating - BOURSE DU VIN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BOURSE DU VIN LIMITED, AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 22 September 1894.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00042015
Date Incorporated: 22 September 1894
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BREWMAN SWW LIMITED
Registered Number: 00042015
Annual Return: 22 February 2016
Registered Office: AB INBEV HOUSE, CHURCH STREET WEST, WOKING, GU21 6HT
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BOURSE DU VIN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05683985 BOURSE GROUP (UK) LIMITED Active
06724290 BOURSE LTD Active
03278978 BOURSE NOMINEES LIMITED Active
SC600288 BOURSE SCOT LIMITED Active
07973434 BOURSE SHELF 2 PLC Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd