Credit Rating - RAB 100 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RAB 100 LIMITED, VICTORIA WORKS, THRUMPTON LANE, RETFORD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, DN22 6HH. Manufacture of other rubber products. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2010. The company was incorporated on 23 January 1895.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2012. There are 11 mortgages, 7 satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00043117
Date Incorporated: 23 January 1895
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ICON WARNE LIMITED, WILLIAM WARNE LIMITED
Registered Number: 00043117
Annual Return: 1 June 2011
Registered Office: VICTORIA WORKS, THRUMPTON LANE, RETFORD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, DN22 6HH
SIC Code and Operations: 2513 - Manufacture of other rubber products
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 11
Satisfied Mortgages 7
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RAB 100 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10418411 RAB ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED Active
09316624 RAB AERO CONSULTANCY LTD Active
11023810 RAB AGBOOLA LTD. Active
09479983 RAB BATEMAN LIMITED Active
06663371 RAB BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd