Credit Rating - LIQUICK 201 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LIQUICK 201 LIMITED, ONE SNOWHILL, SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B4 6GH. Non-trading company. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2010. The company was incorporated on 3 May 1895.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2012. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 November 2017 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00043995
Date Incorporated: 3 May 1895
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2010
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: S.J. & E FELLOWS LIMITED
Registered Number: 00043995
Annual Return: 23 September 2012
Registered Office: ONE SNOWHILL, SNOW HILL QUEENSWAY, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, B4 6GH
SIC Code and Operations: 74990 - Non-trading company
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LIQUICK 201 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 November 2017 Copyright © 2017 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00597546 LIQUICK 211 LIMITED Active
00731467 LIQUICK 213 LIMITED Active
01485148 LIQUICO AOL LIMITED Liquidation
04290300 LIQUICO APH LIMITED Liquidation
06731520 LIQUICO BDS LIMITED Liquidation

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2017 First Report Ltd