Credit Rating - OGILVY & MATHER GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OGILVY & MATHER GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED, SEA CONTAINERS, 18 UPPER GROUND, LONDON, SE1 9RQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 30 October 1895.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, 3 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00045810
Date Incorporated: 30 October 1895
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OGILVY GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED(THE)
Registered Number: 00045810
Annual Return: 15 November 2015
Registered Office: SEA CONTAINERS, 18 UPPER GROUND, LONDON, SE1 9RQ
SIC Code and Operations: 73110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 3
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OGILVY & MATHER GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02671587 OGILVY & MATHER MANAGEMENT SERVICES Active
01612746 OGILVY & MATHER PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED Active
03449553 OGILVY ADAMS & RINEHART LIMITED Active
00087064 OGILVY ADVERTISING LTD Active
06169374 OGILVY AND GLAVE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd