Credit Rating - BRUNTONS AERO PRODUCTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: BRUNTONS AERO PRODUCTS LIMITED, PO BOX 88, 27 DEWSBURY ROAD, OSSETT, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF5 9WS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 7 November 1895.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are 5 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 00045894
Date Incorporated: 7 November 1895
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRUNTON SHAW LIMITED
Registered Number: 00045894
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: PO BOX 88, 27 DEWSBURY ROAD, OSSETT, WEST YORKSHIRE, WF5 9WS
SIC Code and Operations: 25930
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 5
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRUNTONS AERO PRODUCTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC544389 BRUNTONS CHRISTIAN CENTRES LTD Active
SC517305 BRUNTONS CORPORATE SECRETARIES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC256206 BRUNTONS ESTATES LTD Active
OC375412 BRUNTONS HOME IMPROVEMENTS LLP Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC520438 BRUNTONS INTERNATIONAL ACCOUNTANTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd